February

    
Thu 2/23
Fri 2/24
Archgoat with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Archgoat with special guests

Valkyrja

Hellfire Deathcult

Ruines Ov Abaddon

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 2/25
One Inch Punch with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

One Inch Punch with special guests

Godhammered

RDG

Pissed Regardless

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2/26
Mon 2/27
Tue 2/28
    

March

   
Wed 3/01
Thu 3/02
Fri 3/03
Sat 3/04
Strung Out with special guests

Slabratory presents

Strung Out with special guests

A Vulture Wake

Sic Waiting

Authentic Sellout

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3/05
Immolation with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Immolation with special guests

Helsott

Infinitum Obscure

Unblessed Domain

Warpath

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3/06
Tue 3/07
Wed 3/08
Thu 3/09
Punky Meadows with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Punky Meadows with special guests

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3/10
Green Jelly with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Green Jelly with special guests

Malakai

THE THRILL KILLERS

Big Scary Robot

Van Brando

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3/11
Darkest Hour with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Darkest Hour with special guests

Ringworm

Tombs

Rivers of Nihil

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3/12
Mon 3/13
Tue 3/14
Adelitas Way with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Adelitas Way with special guests

The Black Moods

Letters From The Fire

MANAFEST

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 3/15
Truckfighters with special guests

Brick by Brick and Psycho Entertainment present

Truckfighters with special guests

Yawning Man

DESERT SUNS

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3/16
Fri 3/17
Sat 3/18
A Wilhelm Scream and special guests

Slabratory Clothing and Brick by Brick present

A Wilhelm Scream and special guests

Pour Habit

Runaway Kids

No Skill Required

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3/19
John 5 and the Creatures with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

John 5 and the Creatures with special guests

Dirty Puppets

Aniridia

Taz Taylor

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3/20
Archspire with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Archspire with special guests

Arkaik

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Tue 3/21
Wed 3/22
Thu 3/23
Fri 3/24
OFU with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

OFU with special guests

Madman

Disciples Of The Watch

Y.Y.Zed

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3/25
Punk Rock Karaoke with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Punk Rock Karaoke with special guests

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3/26
Warbringer with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Warbringer with special guests

Witchaven

Cultural Warfare

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 3/27
Tue 3/28
Wed 3/29
Thu 3/30
The Grindmother with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

The Grindmother with special guests

Pissed Regardless

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3/31
Nashville Pussy and Zeke with special guests

The Casbah and Brick by Brick present

Nashville Pussy and Zeke with special guests

Spitfire Torpedo

9:30 pm

21 and Over

 

April

      
Sat 4/01
Private Event

Private Event

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

Sun 4/02
Mon 4/03
Tue 4/04
Wed 4/05
Thu 4/06
Fri 4/07
Sat 4/08
Private Event

Private Event

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

Sun 4/09
Mon 4/10
Tue 4/11
Wed 4/12
Thu 4/13
Fri 4/14
Good Riddance with special guests

Slabratory presents

Good Riddance with special guests

Screw 32

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4/15
Up The Irons with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Up The Irons with special guests

Blackout (San Diego)

Y.Y.Zed

Motorbreath

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4/16
Mon 4/17
Tue 4/18
Wed 4/19
Thu 4/20
Fri 4/21
Sat 4/22
Sun 4/23
Mon 4/24
Tue 4/25
Asphyx with special guests

Church of the 8th Day presents

Asphyx with special guests

extremity

Gravehill

Skeletal Remains

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4/26
Richie Kotzen with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Richie Kotzen with special guests

Points North

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 4/27
Fri 4/28
Intronaut with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Intronaut with special guests

Bell Witch

Cloven

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4/29
Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Tue 5/02
Wed 5/03
Thu 5/04
Fri 5/05
Sat 5/06
Sun 5/07
Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
Wed 5/10
Thu 5/11
Fri 5/12
Sat 5/13
The Bastards with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

The Bastards with special guests

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/14
Evergrey with special guests

Brick by Brick and Metal Sucks present

Evergrey with special guests

Seven Kingdoms

Ascendia

Ashen Earth

Helsott

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Thu 5/18
Fri 5/19
Sat 5/20
The Iron Maidens with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

The Iron Maidens with special guests

Symbolic

Seventrain

Nightshadow

RDG

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/21
Mon 5/22
Tue 5/23
Wed 5/24
Thu 5/25
Fri 5/26
Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
Wed 5/31
   

June

    
Thu 6/01
Fri 6/02
Sat 6/03
Sun 6/04
Mon 6/05
Tue 6/06
Wed 6/07
Thu 6/08
Fri 6/09
Sat 6/10
Sun 6/11
Hed PE with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Hed PE with special guests

Albert the Cannibal

DVT

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6/12
Tue 6/13
Wed 6/14
Thu 6/15
Fri 6/16
Sat 6/17
Sun 6/18
Mon 6/19
Tue 6/20
Wed 6/21
Thu 6/22
Fri 6/23
Sat 6/24
Sun 6/25
Mon 6/26
Tue 6/27
Wed 6/28
Thu 6/29
Fri 6/30
 

July

      
Sat 7/01
Sun 7/02
Mon 7/03
Tue 7/04
Wed 7/05
Thu 7/06
Fri 7/07
Sat 7/08
Sun 7/09
Mon 7/10
Tue 7/11
Wed 7/12
Thu 7/13
Fri 7/14
Sat 7/15
Last in Line with special guests

Brick by Brick presents

Last in Line with special guests

7:30 pm

21 and Over